• SDA_NYSA_01
    SDA_NYSA_01
  • SDA_NYSA_02
    SDA_NYSA_02
  • SDA_NYSA_03
    SDA_NYSA_03
  • SDA_NYSA_04
    SDA_NYSA_04
  • SDA_NYSA_05
    SDA_NYSA_05
  • SDA_NYSA_06
    SDA_NYSA_06
  • SDA_NYSA_07
    SDA_NYSA_07
  • SDA_NYSA_08
    SDA_NYSA_08
  • SDA_NYSA_09
    SDA_NYSA_09
  • SDA_NYSA_10
    SDA_NYSA_10
  • SDA_NYSA_11
    SDA_NYSA_11
  • SDA_NYSA_12
    SDA_NYSA_12
  • SDA_NYSA_13
    SDA_NYSA_13
  • SDA_NYSA_14
    SDA_NYSA_14

Lista czynnych członków OPOIA

LP.

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

NR EWID.

1.

Adamczyk-Kozołup

Zofia

OP-0142

2.

Adamowicz

Ryszard

OP-0087

3.

Adamowicz-Nowacka

Małgorzata

OP-0035

4.

Adamski

Waldemar

OP-0010

5.

Atwah

Elżbieta

OP-0114

6.

Augustynik-Klocek

Izabela

OP-0140

7.

Banek

Bożena

OP-0093

8.

Bar

Jacek

OP-0234

9.

Bartela

Sławomir

OP-0193

10.

Bartnik

Jadwiga

OP-0039

11.

Bączek

Tomasz

OP-0185

12.

Bednarska

Iwona

OP-0225

13.

Bednorz

Anna

OP-0216

14.

Berthold-Majewska

Ewa

OP-0091

15.

Błaszczyk-Leśniak

Małgorzata

OP-0230

16.

Bomersbach

Zbigniew

OP-0003

17.

Boryka

Hubert

OP-0134

18.

Brabant

Patrycja

OP-0238

19.

Budziński

Zdzisław

OP-0008

20.

Burczek

Helena

OP-0229

21.

Bykowski

Piotr

OP-0119

22.

Chlebowska

Natalia

OP-0232

23.

Chruszczewski

Łukasz

OP-0143

24.

Cwynar

Zdzisław

OP-0072

25.

Denisiewicz

Krzysztof

OP-0024

26.

Denkiewicz

Anna

OP-0001

27.

Domeyko-Gabor

Iwona

OP-0016

28.

Domicz

Antoni

OP-0043

29.

Domińczyk-Łyśniewska

Beata

OP-0044

30.

Drelichowski

Janusz

OP-0019

31.

Drobina

Iwona

OP-0227

32.

Duda

Michał

OP-0220

33.

Dziekan-Żmuda

Daria

OP-0235

34.

Fiutak 

Marcin

OP-0171

35.

Fedorów

Rafał

OP-0237

36.

Fułat-Szczepańska

Krystyna

OP-0005

37.

Gajda

Jan

OP-0026

38.

Gajda-Kucharz

Maria

OP-0030

39.

Gawryś

Jarosław

OP-0088

40.

Gierczak

Halina

OP-0101

41.

Gołębiowski

Grzegorz

OP-0198

42.

Gołębiowski  

Klaudia

OP-0199

43.

Grabarkiewicz

Jolanta

OP-0139

44.

Grot

Ewelina

OP-0184

45.

Grzybek

Małgorzata

OP-0194

46.

Gwizdek

Dariusz

OP-0132     

47.

Hajel

Jakub

OP-0174

48.

Hasny                               

Arkadiusz 

OP-0213

49.

Hojatynowicz-Sozański

Juliusz

OP-0147

50.

Iwaniec

Jerzy

OP-0173

51.

Jahn

Urszula

OP-0099

52.

Jakimczyk

Joachim

OP-0203

53.

Janik

Grzegorz

OP-0168

54.

Jędrychowicz

Bogusława

OP-0046

55.

Jędrzejowska-Hełka

Lidia

OP-0076

56.

Kabarowski

Łukasz

OP-0146

57.

Kaczmarczyk

Janusz

OP-0037

58.

Kalina

Sabina

OP-0207

59.

Kałwak

Łukasz

OP-0095

60.

Klajnowska-Węgrzyn

Ewelina

OP-0049

61.

Klimowska

Małgorzata

OP-0149

62.

Kochanek

Łukasz

OP-0228

63.

Kończyło-Widera

Katarzyna

OP-0170

64.

Kowalik

Wiesław

OP-0052

65.

Kowalkowski

Przemysław

OP-0172

66.

Kowalska

Joanna

OP-0104   

67.

Koziołek

Tomasz

OP-0242

68.

Krawiec

Danuta

OP-0036

69.

Król                                

Krystyna  

OP-0219

70.

Krupa

Ewa

OP-0054

71.

Kruszewska

Katarzyna

OP-0122   

72.

Kubik-Michalska

Elżbieta

OP-0120

73.

Kuchta                                 

Michał

OP-0208

74.

Kuprowska                          

Justyna

OP-0210

75.

Kwapisz

Emilia

OP-0239

76.

Lis

Roman

OP-0167

77.

Łannik

Krzysztof

OP-0105

78.

Łysanowicz

Jarosław

OP-0041

79.

Łysanowicz

Urszula

OP-0042

80.

Machowicz

Tomasz

OP-0056

81.

Macioszek                     

Mateusz

OP-0218

82.

Macura

Marek

OP-0240

83.

Mainusz

Tomasz

OP-0189

84.

Malinkiewicz

Kazimierz

OP-0017

85.

Mansfeld

Marek

OP-0027

86.

Miarka-Rakowska

Magdalena

OP-0186

87.

Mikrut

Tomasz

OP-0157

88.

Misiura

Anna

OP-0169

89.

Miszczańczuk 

Paweł

OP-0180

90.

Miśniakiewicz

Anna

OP-0226

91.

Młynarska

Maria

OP-0034

92.

Mnich

Maria

OP-0222

93.

Morawski

Kordian

OP-0096

94.

Niemczyk

Robert

OP-0192

95.

Nossol

Adam

Op-0190    

96.

Nowacka

Anna

OP-0108

97.

Nowak

Mariusz

OP-0161

98.

Nurek

Radosław

OP-0176

99.

Oglęcka

Ewa

OP-0074

100.

Oleniecki

Jan

OP-0011

101.

Opałka

Piotr

OP-0031

102.

Palej

Mirosław

OP-0058

103.

Paneth

Marek 

OP-0103

104.

Pastuszka

Leszek

OP-0060

105.

Paszkowski

Wojciech

OP-0061

106.

Pawlik

Tadeusz

OP-0013

107.

Piątkowska-Szczygielska

Ewa

OP-0236

108.

Piecuch

Krystyna

OP-0023

109.

Podzielny

Tomasz

OP-0127

110.

Pogwizd

Piotr

OP-0181       

111.

Półchłopek

Wiesław

OP-0182

112.

Prochot                              

Dariusz

OP-0212

113.

Przedlacki

Maciej

OP-0123

114.

Przybyła

Jerzy

OP-0022

115.

Przywieczerski

Wiesław

OP-0085

116.

Radoń                             

Karolina

OP-0206

117.

Rajczyk

Marek

OP-0154

118.

Rakowski

Krzysztof

OP-0135

119.

Raut

Dariusz

OP-0130

120.

Rejman-Leniec

Anna

OP-0166

121.

Romaniuk

Andrzej

OP-0065

122.

Romanowska-Tarczyńska

Agnieszka

OP-0081

123.

Rostecki 

Marek

OP-0160         

124.

Rybczyńska

Agata

OP-0145      

125.

Sekieta

Paweł

OP-0125

126.

Siergiej

Grzegorz

OP-0110

127.

Skopek

Grzegorz

OP-0221

128.

Skoumal  

Rafał

OP-0159

129.

Sławik

Magda

OP-0191

130.

Słota-Puda

Maria

OP-0078

131.

Sługocka 

Anna

OP-0179

132.

Sługocki

Mariusz

OP-0124

133.

Sobczyk

Leszek

OP-0200

134.

Sowa-Picz

Agnieszka

OP-0233

135.

Stańczyk

Jerzy

OP-0066

136.

Stolorz

Waldemar

OP-0178

137.

Strauchmann

Barbara

OP-0128

138

Stręg-Kukuła

Katarzyna

OP-0162

139.

Strzała

Tadeusz

OP-0067

140.

Suchińska                           

Agata

OP-0202

141.

Supruniuk

Jerzy

OP-0090

142.

Swerhun-Bieniek

Aleksandra

OP-0195

143.

Szczegielniak

Adam

OP-0004

144.

Szczegielniak

Beata

OP-0050

145.

Szczegielniak

Jacek

OP-0209

146.

Szczepański

Andrzej

OP-0002

147.

Szczyglak

Aleksandra

OP-0224

148.

Szkółka

Patrycja

OP-0118

149.

Szkudlarski                       

Michał

OP-0215

150.

Szlapa-Mikitczak

Katarzyna

OP-0177

151.

Szmigiel

Radosław

OP-0223

152.

Szuba

Bogusław

OP-0068

153.

Szuba

Andrzej

OP-0106

154.

Szuszkiewicz

Jarosław

OP-0144

155.

Śliwka

Janusz

OP-0231

156.

Świczewski

Jerzy

OP-0029

157.

Tenczyński

Mariusz

OP-0141

158.

Termiłowski

Marek

OP-0080

159.

Tomiczek

Alojzy

OP-0070

160.

Tomiczek

Jakub

OP-0126

161.

Urbanik                               

Adam

OP-0214

162.

Wachułka

Bogusław

OP-0071

163.

Wachułka

Piotr

OP-0129

164.

Wala

Damian

OP-0158

165.

Wala

Marek

OP-0137

166.

Waloszek

Dawid

OP-0164

167.

Wanago

Radosław

OP-0204

168.

Wicher

Włodzimierz

OP-0201

169.

Widziszowska

Elżbieta

OP-0063

170.

Wilk                                   

Kamila

OP-0211

171.

Witowska

Anna

OP-0075

172.

Witowski

Henryk

OP-0009

173.

Władyka

Piotr

OP-0082

174.

Wojakowska

Bożena

OP-0020

175.

Wojakowska

Joanna

OP-0028

176.

Wójcik                            

Kamil 

OP-0217

177.

Wróbel

Grzegorz

OP-0188

178.

Zatwarnicka

Małgorzata

OP-0121

179.

Zatwarnicki

Andrzej

OP-0018

180.

Zdzuj

Stefan

OP-0187

181.

Zwęglińska

Anna

OP-0196

182.

Żukowski

Krzysztof

OP-0163

183.

Żurawiecka-Kaszoid

Katarzyna

OP-0241

Formularze do pobrania

Treść