Lista czynnych członków OPOIA

LP.

NAZWISKO

IMIĘ

NR EWID.

1.

Adamczyk-Kozołup

Zofia

OP-0142

2.

Adamowicz

Ryszard

OP-0087

3.

Adamowicz-Nowacka

Małgorzata

OP-0035

4.

Adamski

Waldemar

OP-0010

5.

Atwah

Elżbieta

OP-0114

6.

Augustynik-Klocek

Izabela

OP-0140

7.

Banek

Bożena

OP-0093

8.

Bar

Jacek

OP-0234

9.

Bartela

Sławomir

OP-0193

10.

Bartnik

Jadwiga

OP-0039

11.

Bączek

Tomasz

OP-0185

12.

Bednarska

Iwona

OP-0225

13.

Bednorz

Anna

OP-0216

14.

Berthold-Majewska

Ewa

OP-0091

15.

Bielak

Aleksander

OP-0245

16.

Bomersbach

Zbigniew

OP-0003

17.

Boryka

Hubert

OP-0134

18.

Burczek

Helena

OP-0229

19.

Bykowski

Piotr

OP-0119

20.

Chlebowska

Natalia

OP-0232

21.

Chruszczewski

Łukasz

OP-0143

22.

Cielanga

Krystyna

OP-0255

23.

Cwynar

Zdzisław

OP-0072

24.

Czaja

Monika

OP-0259

25.

Denisiewicz

Krzysztof

OP-0024

26.

Denkiewicz

Anna

OP-0001

27.

Dobrowolski

Konrad

OP-0113

28.

Domeyko-Gabor

Iwona

OP-0016

29.

Domicz

Antoni

OP-0043

30.

Domińczyk-Łyśniewska

Beata

OP-0044

31.

Duda

Michał

OP-0220

32.

Dziekan-Żmuda

Daria

OP-0235

33.

Fiutak 

Marcin

OP-0171

34.

Fedorów

Rafał

OP-0237

35.

Gajda

Jan

OP-0026

36.

Gajda-Kucharz

Maria

OP-0030

37.

Gierczak

Halina

OP-0101

38.

Gołębiowski

Grzegorz

OP-0198

39.

Gołębiowski  

Klaudia

OP-0199

40.

Grabarkiewicz

Jolanta

OP-0139

41.

Grot

Ewelina

OP-0184

42.

Grzybek

Małgorzata

OP-0194

43.

Grzywaczyk

Grzegorz

OP-0271

44.

Gwizdek

Dariusz

OP-0132     

45.

Hajel

Jakub

OP-0174

46.

Harnasz

Marcin

OP-0248

47.

Hasny                               

Arkadiusz 

OP-0213

48.

Iwaniec

Jerzy

OP-0173

49.

Jahn

Urszula

OP-0099

50.

Jakimczyk

Joachim

OP-0203

51.

Janik

Grzegorz

OP-0168

52.

Jędrychowicz

Bogusława

OP-0046

53.

Kabarowski

Łukasz

OP-0146

54.

Kalina

Sabina

OP-0207

55.

Kałwak

Łukasz

OP-0095

56.

Kazek-Madejczyk

Elżbieta

OP-0246

57.

Klajnowska-Węgrzyn

Ewelina

OP-0049

58.

Klimowska

Małgorzata

OP-0149

59.

Kochanek

Łukasz

OP-0228

60.

Kondziela

Marta

OP-0268

61.

Kończyło-Widera

Katarzyna

OP-0170

62.

Kowalik

Wiesław

OP-0052

63.

Kowalkowski

Przemysław

OP-0172

64.

Kowalska

Joanna

OP-0104   

65.

Koziołek

Tomasz

OP-0242

66.

Krawiec

Danuta

OP-0036

67.

Król                                

Krystyna  

OP-0219

68.

Krupa

Ewa

OP-0054

69.

Krupa

Ireneusz

OP-0264

70.

Kruszewska

Katarzyna

OP-0122   

71.

Księżyk

Krzysztof

OP-0260

72.

Kubik-Michalska

Elżbieta

OP-0120

73.

Kuchta                                 

Michał

OP-0208

74.

Kuprowska                          

Justyna

OP-0210

75.

Kuszarecka

Ilona

OP-0267

76.

Kwapisz

Emilia

OP-0239

77.

Lis

Roman

OP-0167

78.

Lewandowska-Bawoł

Marta

OP-0254

79.

Łannik

Krzysztof

OP-0105

80.

Łysanowicz

Jarosław

OP-0041

81.

Łysanowicz

Urszula

OP-0042

82.

Machowicz

Tomasz

OP-0056

83.

Macioszek                     

Mateusz

OP-0218

84.

Macura

Marek

OP-0240

85.

Magiera

Dawid

OP-0251

86.

Mainusz

Tomasz

OP-0189

87.

Mansfeld

Marek

OP-0027

88.

Miarka-Rakowska

Magdalena

OP-0186

89.

Michalczyk

Piotr

OP-0247

90.

Misiura

Anna

OP-0169

91.

Miszczańczuk 

Paweł

OP-0180

92.

Miśniakiewicz

Anna

OP-0226

93.

Młynarska

Maria

OP-0034

94.

Mnich

Maria

OP-0222

95.

Morawski

Kordian

OP-0096

96.

Niemczyk

Robert

OP-0192

97.

Nossol

Adam

Op-0190    

98.

Nowacka

Anna

OP-0108

99.

Nowicki

Andrzej

OP-0256

100.

Oglęcka

Ewa

OP-0074

101.

Oleniecki

Jan

OP-0011

102.

Oleszczuk

Maria

OP-0057

103.

Opałka

Piotr

OP-0031

104.

Palej

Mirosław

OP-0058

105.

Paneth

Marek 

OP-0103

106.

Pastuszka

Leszek

OP-0060

107.

Paszkowski

Wojciech

OP-0061

108.

Pawlik

Tadeusz

OP-0013

109.

Piątkowska-Szczygielska

Ewa

OP-0236

110.

Piecuch

Krystyna

OP-0023

111.

Pleszczak

Szymon

OP-0263

112.

Plotnik

Andrzej

OP-0272

113.

Podzielny

Tomasz

OP-0127

114.

Pogwizd

Piotr

OP-0181       

115.

Półchłopek

Wiesław

OP-0182

116.

Prochot                              

Dariusz

OP-0212

117.

Przedlacki

Maciej

OP-0123

118.

Przywieczerski

Wiesław

OP-0085

119.

Puda

Stanisław

OP-0269

120.

Radoń                             

Karolina

OP-0206

121.

Rajczyk

Marek

OP-0154

122.

Rakowski

Krzysztof

OP-0135

123.

Raut

Dariusz

OP-0130

124.

Rejman-Leniec

Anna

OP-0166

125.

Rimpler

Marcin

OP-0262

126.

Romaniuk

Andrzej

OP-0065

127.

Romanowska-Tarczyńska

Agnieszka

OP-0081

128.

Rostecki 

Marek

OP-0160         

129.

Rowińska

Justyna

OP-0244

130.

Ruszała

Karolina

OP-0265

131.

Rybczyńska

Agata

OP-0145      

132.

Sekieta

Paweł

OP-0125

133.

Sierakowska

Anna

OP-0266

134.

Siergiej

Grzegorz

OP-0110

135.

Skopek

Grzegorz

OP-0221

136.

Skoumal  

Rafał

OP-0159

137.

Sławik

Magda

OP-0191

138.

Słota-Puda

Maria

OP-0078

139.

Sługocka 

Anna

OP-0179

140.

Sługocki

Mariusz

OP-0124

141.

Smoter

Piotr

OP-0253

142.

Sobczyk

Leszek

OP-0200

143.

Sowa-Picz

Agnieszka

OP-0233

144.

Stańczyk

Jerzy

OP-0066

145.

Starczewski

Tomasz

OP-0205

146.

Stasz

Anna

OP-0250

147.

Stolorz

Waldemar

OP-0178

148.

Strauchmann

Barbara

OP-0128

149.

Stręg-Kukuła

Katarzyna

OP-0162

150.

Strzała

Tadeusz

OP-0067

151.

Supruniuk

Jerzy

OP-0090

152.

Swerhun-Bieniek

Aleksandra

OP-0195

153.

Szczegielniak

Adam

OP-0004

154.

Szczegielniak

Beata

OP-0050

155.

Szczegielniak

Jacek

OP-0209

156.

Szczyglak

Aleksandra

OP-0224

157.

Szepielak

Joanna

OP-0258

158.

Szkotak

Beata

OP-0252

159.

Szkółka

Patrycja

OP-0118

160.

Szkudlarski                       

Michał

OP-0215

161.

Szlapa-Mikitczak

Katarzyna

OP-0177

162.

Szmigiel

Radosław

OP-0223

163.

Szuba

Bogusław

OP-0068

164.

Szuba

Andrzej

OP-0106

165.

Szuszkiewicz

Jarosław

OP-0144

166.

Śliwka

Janusz

OP-0231

167.

Ślusarczyk

Adam

OP-0273

168.

Świczewski

Jerzy

OP-0029

169.

Świder

Barbara

OP-0165

170.

Tenczyński

Mariusz

OP-0141

171.

Termiłowski

Marek

OP-0080

172.

Tomiczek

Alojzy

OP-0070

173.

Tomiczek

Jakub

OP-0126

174.

Urbanik                               

Adam

OP-0214

175.

Wachułka

Piotr

OP-0129

176.

Wala

Damian

OP-0158

177.

Wala

Marek

OP-0137

178.

Waloszek

Dawid

OP-0164

179.

Wanago

Agnieszka

OP-0270

180.

Wanago

Radosław

OP-0204

181.

Wicher

Włodzimierz

OP-0201

182.

Widziszowska

Elżbieta

OP-0063

183.

Wilk                                   

Kamila

OP-0211

184.

Witowska

Anna

OP-0075

185.

Witowski

Henryk

OP-0009

186.

Władyka

Piotr

OP-0082

187.

Wojakowska

Bożena

OP-0020

188.

Wojakowska

Joanna

OP-0028

189.

Wójcik                            

Kamil 

OP-0217

190.

Wróbel

Grzegorz

OP-0188

191.

Zapała

Katarzyna

OP-0249

192.

Zatwarnicka

Małgorzata

OP-0121

193.

Zatwarnicki

Andrzej

OP-0018

194.

Zdzuj

Stefan

OP-0187

195.

Żegleń

Aleksandra

OP-0257

196.

Żukowski

Krzysztof

OP-0163

197.

Żurawiecka-Kaszoid

Katarzyna

OP-0241